Staff Members

 Staff List 

क्र.सं.

S.NO.

कर्मचारी का नाम

NAME OF EMPLOYEE

पद

DESIGNATION

1.

के.एन. भट्ट

K N BHAT

PRINCIPAL

2.

रिक्त

VACANT

VICE PRINCIPAL

ENGLISH

3.

अनंदावल्ली

ANANDAVALLI

PGT (ENG)

4.

 लेफ्टनेंट एस. हरिप्रसाद

LT S HARIPRASAD

PGT(ENG)

5.

शक्ति भगत

SHAKTI BHAGAT

TGT(ENG)

6.


S RADHA

TGT(ENG)

7.

वासवदत्ता के

VASAVDATTA

TGT(ENG)

8.

निर्मला जोअकिम

NIRMALA JOACHIM

TGT(ENG)

9.

  SAMILY P P

TGT(ENG)

HINDI

10.

अय्यर रेवती राजाराम 

IYER REVATHY RAJARAM

PGT(HIN)

11.

गुना कुमारी

GUNA KUMARI

TGT(HIN)

12.

विश्वनाथ

VISHWANATH

TGT(HIN)

13.

के.शिजी प्रेमन

SHIJI PREMAN

TGT(HIN)

14.

रिक्त VACANT

TGT(HIN)

15.

रिक्त VACANT

TGT(HIN)

16.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(SKT)

17.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(SKT)

MATHS

18.

जया शाजी

JAYA SHAJI

PGT(MAT)

19.

रमा बालाजी 

RAMA BALAJI

PGT(MAT)

20.

मीरा गिरीशन

MEERA GIREESAN

TGT(MAT)

21.

एन.पुष्पलता

N. PUSHPALATHA

TGT(MAT)

22.

बिंदु मेनन

BINDU MENON

TGT(MAT)

23.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(MAT)

24.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(MAT)

SCIENCE

25.

के.एस.वी. सोमेश्वर राव

KSV SOMESWAR RAO

PGT(PHY)

26.

रिक्त

VACANT

PGT(PHY)

27.

के.रश्मि

K RASHMI

PGT(PHY)

28.

मालती पी.

MALATHY P

PGT(CHEM)

29.


SARITA AMBROSE

PGT(CHEM)

30.

रिक्त

VACANT

PGT(CHEM)

31.

लिली खेती

LILEE KHETI

PGT(BIO)

32.

के.सुधीर कुमार

K SUDHEER KUMAR

PGT(BIO)

33.

नेहा पाठक

NEHA PATHAK

PGT (COMP)

34.

सुमिता

SUMITHA

PGT(COMP)

35.

माला आर. डेन्नी

MALA R DENNY

TGT(SC)

36.

रश्मि कुमारी

RASHMI KUMARI

TGT(SC)

37.

जी.यु.आर.एम.रेड्डी

G.U.R.M. REDDY

TGT(SC)

38.

दीप माला

DEEP MALA

TGT(SC)

SOCIAL SCIENCE

39.

जे.एस.रावत

J S RAWAT

PGT(GEO)

40.

डॉ.एच.के.नलिनी

Dr. H K NALINI

PGT(HIS)

41.

आय. मादालैमुतु

I.  MADALAIMUTHU

PGT(COM)

42.

रिक्त

VACANT

PGT(ECO)

43.

एस.ए.मेहर

S A MEHAR

TGT(So.St)

44.

वाणी शेषाद्री

VANI SESHADRI

TGT(So.St)

45.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(So.St)

MISCELLANEOUS

46.

जी.वी.प्रसाद

G V PRASAD

TGT(WET)

47.

के.उषा कुमारी

K USHA KUMARI

TGT(ART)

PRIMARY

48.

आर.भाग्यलक्ष्मी

R BHAGYALAKSHMI

HM

49.

पी.इंदिरा

P INDIRA

PRT

50.

स्नेह प्रभा

SNEHA  PRABHA

PRT

51.

पद्मिनी शर्मा

PADMINI SHARMA

PRT

52.

उषा कुमारी पी.डी.

USHA KUMARI P D

PRT

53.

आर. भारती

R BHARTHI

PRT

54.

वसंती  मुरली

VASANTHI MURALI

PRT

55.

डी. गीता

D GEETA

PRT

56.

चन्द्रिका. के

CHANDRIKA K

PRT

57.

फतिमुन्निस्सा एम.एच .

FATHIMUNNISSA M.H.

PRT

58.

एन.आर.नित्यानंदिनी

N R NITYANANDINI

PRT

59.

आर.प्रिसिल्ला

R PRICILLA

PRT

60.

 

SHABINABANU SAIYED

PRT

61.

रिक्त

VACANT

PRT

62.

वी.सी.सुषमा

V C SUSHAMA

PRT

63.

अनिमा मिश्रा

ANIMA MISHRA

PRT

64.

तारा कुमारी

TARA KUMARI

PRT

65.

एस. मालती

S. MALATHI

PRT

66.

डॉ.शशिप्रभा

Dr. SHASHI PRABHA

PRT

67.

निवेदिता. बी 

NIVEDITA B

PRT

68.

पूजा कोहली

POOJA KOHLI

PRT

69.

आशिमा शर्मा

 ASHIMA SHARMA

PRT

70.

 शिखा कुमारी

SHIKHA KUMARI

PRT

71.

आर. प्रवीणा

A PRAVEENA

PRT

72.

 

PRACHI GUPTA

PRT

73.

 

HEMLATHA

PRT

74.

 

RENU

PRT

75.

 

VISHAL SHARMA

PRT

76.

 

UMESH

PRT

77.

 

KOMAL

PRT

78.

वी एल वर्नेकर

V L VERNEKAR

LIBRARIAN

79.

आनंदमोयी दत्ता

ANANDAMOYEE DATTA

MUSIC

80.

रोबिन सिंह

ROBIN SINGH

TGT(PE)

OFFICE STAFF

81.

रिक्त

VACANT

ASSISTANT

82.

कमला वेंकटेश

KAMALA VENKATESH

SSA

83.

रिक्त

VACANT

UDC

84.

रेनुका

RENUKA

SSA

85.

रिक्त

VACANT

LDC

86.

काले गौड़ा

KALE GOWDA

LAB ATTENDAR

87.

एम.पुट्टारामैया

M PUTTARAMIAH

LAB ATTENDAR

88.

शंकरम्मा

SHANKARAMMA

LAB ATTENDAR

89.

रिक्त

VACANT

SUB STAFF

90.

रिक्त

VACANT

SUB STAFF

91.

एस.हनुमंथा

S HANUMANTHA

SUB STAFF

92.

एस.रघुनाथ

S RAGHUNATH

SUB STAFF

93.

एस.सुंदर गंगाम्मा

S SUNDAR GANGAMMA

SUB STAFF