Staff Members

 Staff List 

क्र.सं.

S.NO.

कर्मचारी का नाम

NAME OF EMPLOYEE

पद

DESIGNATION

1.

के.एन. भट्ट

K N BHAT

PRINCIPAL

2.

रविन्द्र

RAVINDRA

VICE PRINCIPAL

ENGLISH

3.

अनंदावल्ली

ANANDAVALLI

PGT (ENG)

4.

 लेफ्टनेंट एस. हरिप्रसाद

LT S HARIPRASAD

PGT(ENG)

5.

बेबी रानी कार

BABY RANI KAR

TGT(ENG)

6.

मीनाक्षी बत्रा

MEENAKSHI BATRA

TGT(ENG)

7.

वासवदत्ता के

VASAVDATTA

TGT(ENG)

8.

निर्मला जोअकिम

NIRMALA JOACHIM

TGT(ENG)

9.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(ENG)

HINDI

10.

अय्यर रेवती राजाराम 

IYER REVATHY RAJARAM

PGT(HIN)

11.

गुना कुमारी

GUNA KUMARI

TGT(HIN)

12.

विश्वनाथ

VISHWANATH

TGT(HIN)

13.

के.शिजी प्रेमन

SHIJI PREMAN

TGT(HIN)

14.

जयश्री एल.के.

JAYASHREE L K

TGT(HIN)

15.

श्रीदेवी बी

SRIDEVI B

TGT(HIN)

16.

गणपति  जोशि  

GANPATHI JOSHI

TGT(SKT)

17.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(SKT)

MATHS

18.

जया शाजी

JAYA SHAJI

PGT(MAT)

19.

रमा बालाजी 

RAMA BALAJI

PGT(MAT)

20.

मीरा गिरीशन

MEERA GIREESAN

TGT(MAT)

21.

एन.पुष्पलता

N. PUSHPALATHA

TGT(MAT)

22.

बिंदु मेनन

BINDU MENON

TGT(MAT)

23.

एस.मैथिलि

S. MYTHILI

TGT(MAT)

24.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(MAT)

SCIENCE

25.

के.एस.वी. सोमेश्वर राव

KSV SOMESWAR RAO

PGT(PHY)

26.

विजयकुमार बी.जी.

VIJAYKUMAR BG

PGT(PHY)

27.

के.रश्मि

K RASHMI

PGT(PHY)

28.

मालती पी.

MALATHY P

PGT(CHEM)

29.

नीलु  शर्मा

NEELU SHARMA

PGT(CHEM)

30.

रिक्त

VACANT

PGT(CHEM)

31.

लिली खेती

LILEE KHETI

PGT(BIO)

32.

के.सुधीर कुमार

K SUDHEER KUMAR

PGT(BIO)

33.

नेहा पाठक

NEHA PATHAK

PGT (COMP)

34.

सुमिता

SUMITHA

PGT(COMP)

35.

माला आर. डेन्नी

MALA R DENNY

TGT(SC)

36.

रश्मि कुमारी

RASHMI KUMARI

TGT(SC)

37.

जी.यु.आर.एम.रेड्डी

G.U.R.M. REDDY

TGT(SC)

38.

दीप माला

DEEP MALA

TGT(SC)

SOCIAL SCIENCE

39.

जे.एस.रावत

J S RAWAT

PGT(GEO)

40.

डॉ.एच.के.नलिनी

Dr. H K NALINI

PGT(HIS)

41.

आय. मादालैमुतु

I.  MADALAIMUTHU

PGT(COM)

42.

रिक्त

VACANT

PGT(ECO)

43.

एस.ए.मेहर

S A MEHAR

TGT(So.St)

44.

वाणी शेषाद्री

VANI SESHADRI

TGT(So.St)

45.

वी.जी.सजीता

V G SAJEETHA

TGT(So.St)

MISCELLANEOUS

46.

जी.वी.प्रसाद

G V PRASAD

TGT(WET)

47.

के.उषा कुमारी

K USHA KUMARI

TGT(ART)

PRIMARY

48.

आर.भाग्यलक्ष्मी

R BHAGYALAKSHMI

HM

49.

पी.इंदिरा

P INDIRA

PRT

50.

स्नेह प्रभा

SNEHA  PRABHA

PRT

51.

पद्मिनी शर्मा

PADMINI SHARMA

PRT

52.

उषा कुमारी पी.डी.

USHA KUMARI P D

PRT

53.

आर. भारती

R BHARTHI

PRT

54.

वसंती  मुरली

VASANTHI MURALI

PRT

55.

डी. गीता

D GEETA

PRT

56.

चन्द्रिका. के

 CHANDRIKA K

PRT

57.

फतिमुन्निस्सा एम.एच .

FATHIMUNNISSA M.H.

PRT

58.

एन.आर.नित्यानंदिनी

N R NITYANANDINI

PRT

59.

आर.प्रिसिल्ला

R PRICILLA

PRT

60.

शुक्लामाल्या. पी

SHUKLAMALYA. P

PRT

61.

माया सुब्रमण्यम

MAYA SUBRAMANYAM

PRT

62.

वी.सी.सुषमा

V C SUSHAMA

PRT

63.

अनीता भगवान बी.

ANITA BHAGAVAN B

PRT

64.

अनिमा मिश्रा

ANIMA MISHRA

PRT

65.

तारा कुमारी

TARA KUMARI

PRT

66.

एस. मालती

S. MALATHI

PRT

67.

डॉ.शशिप्रभा

Dr. SHASHI PRABHA

PRT

68.

शर्मिष्ठा दास

SARMISHTA DAS

PRT

69.

टी.वी.रम्या

T V RAMYA

PRT

70.

निवेदिता. बी  

 NIVEDITA B

PRT

71.

पूजा कोहली

POOJA KOHLI

PRT

72.

आशिमा शर्मा

ASHIMA SHARMA

PRT

73.

शिखा कुमारी

SHIKHA KUMARI

PRT

74.

आर. प्रवीणा

A PRAVEENA

PRT

75.

दीपाली सरकार

DEEPALI SIRKAR

PRT

76.

रिक्त

VACANT

PRT

77.

रिक्त

VACANT

PRT

78.

यू.पी.सिंह

U P SINGH

LIBRARIAN

79.

आनंदमोयी दत्ता

ANANDAMOYEE DATTA

MUSIC

80.

रोबिन सिंह

ROBIN SINGH

TGT(PE)

OFFICE STAFF

81.

रिक्त

VACANT

ASSISTANT

82.

कमला वेंकटेश

KAMALA VENKATESH

UDC

83.

रिक्त

VACANT

UDC

84.

रिक्त

VACANT

LDC

85.

रिक्त

VACANT

LDC

86.

काले गौड़ा

KALE GOWDA

LAB ATTENDAR

87.

एम.पुट्टारामैया

M PUTTARAMIAH

LAB ATTENDAR

88.

शंकरम्मा

SHANKARAMMA

LAB ATTENDAR

89.

ओबुलम्मा

OBULAMMA

SUB STAFF

90.

डी.वी.सुबैया

D V SUBBIAH

SUB STAFF

91.

एस.हनुमंथा

S HANUMANTHA

SUB STAFF

92.

एस.रघुनाथ

S RAGHUNATH

SUB STAFF

93.

एस.सुंदर गंगाम्मा

S SUNDAR GANGAMMA

SUB STAFF

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

OUR FAMILY

S.NO

NAME

DESIG

1

SH. K. N. BHAT

PRINCIPAL

2

SH. RAVINDRA S DEVADIGA

V PRINCIPAL

3

MR. J S RAWAT

PGT GEO

4

MRS. DR. H K NALINI

PGT HIST

5

MR. K S V SOMESHWARA RAO

PGT PHY

6

MR. VIJAY KUMAR B.G.

PGT PHY

7

MRS. RASHMI KUMARI

PGT PHY

8

VACANT

PGT CHEM

9

MRS. P MALATHI

PGT CHEM

10

MRS. JAYA SHAJI

PGT MATHS

11

MRS ANANDAVALLI

PGT ENG

12

MS NEHA PATHAK

PGT COMP

13

 MRS. SUMITHA

 PGT COMP

14

MR. I MADALI MUTHU

PGT ECO

15

MR. S HARI PRASAD

PGT ENG

16

MRS. IYER REVATHY R

PGT HIN

17

MRS RAMA BALAJI

PGT MATHS

18

MR. SUDHEER KUMAR

PGT BIO

19

MS. NEELU SHARMA

PGT CHEM

20

MRS. LILEE KHETI

PGT BIO

21

 MR. GANAPATI JOSHI

 TGT SKT

22

VACANT

TGT SKT

23

MRS. GUNA KUMARI

TGT HIN

24

MRS VASAVADUTTA

TGT ENG

25

MRS. B R KAR

TGT ENG

26

MRS. MEENAKSHI BATRA

TGT ENG

27

MRS. MALA R DENNY

TGT SCI.

28

MRS VANI SESHADRI

TGT SST

29

MRS. S A MEHAR

TGT SST

30

MRS S MYTHILI

TGT MATHS

31

MRS. MEERA GIREESAN

TGT MATHS

32

MRS SHIJI PREMAN

TGT HIN

33

MRS SAJEETHA V G

TGT SST

34

MRS N PUSHPALATHA

TGT MATHS

35

MRS. RASHMI KUMARI

TGT SCI

36

MR G U R M REDDY

TGT SCI

37

MRS. DEPMALA

TGT SCI

38

MRS L K JAYASHREE

TGT HIN

39

MR. VISHWANATH

TGT HIN

40

MS. SRIDEVI

TGT HIN

41

MRS NIRMALA J.

TGT ENG

42

MRS USHA KUMARI

TGT ART

43

MR U P SINGH

TGT LIB

44

VACANT

TGT PET

45

MR. G V PRASAD

TGT WE

46

MRS BINDU

TGT MATHS

47

MRS BHAGYA LAKSHMI R 

HM

48

MRS. SNEHA PRABHA

PRT

49

MRS. DEEPALI SARKAR

PRT

50

MRS. NIVEDTHA

PRT

51

MRS. ANANDAMOYEE DUTTA

PRT MUS

52

MRS P INDIRA

PRT

53

MRS. PADMINI SHARMA

PRT

54

MRS USHA KUMARI P D

PRT

55

MRS. R BHARATHI

PRT

56

MRS VASANTHI MURALI

PRT

57

MRS D GEETHA

PRT

58

MRS N R NITYANANDINI

PRT

59

MRS FATHIMUNNISA

PRT

60

MRS R PRISCILLA

PRT

61

MRS SHUKLYA MALYA

PRT

62

MRS. MAYA SUBRAMANIYAM

PRT

63

MRS ANIMA MISHRA

PRT

64

MRS TARA KUMARI

PRT

65

MRS V C SUSHAMA

PRT

66

 MRS MALATHI S

PRT

67

MRS POOJA KHOLI

PRT

68

MRS. T V RAMYA

PRT

69

 DR. SHASHI PRABHA

PRT

70

MRS. SARMISTHA DAS

PRT

71

 MRS. SHIKHA KUMARI

PRT

72

 MRS. ASHIMA

 PRT

73

MRS. ANITHA BHAGWAN

 PRT

74

 MRS. CHANDRIKA    PRT

75

MRS KAMALA VENKATESH

UDC

76

 MRS. OBULAMMA

SUB STAFF

77

MR D V SUBBAIAH

SUB STAFF

78

MR. M PUTTARAMIAH

SUB STAFF

79

MRS. SHANKARAMMA

SUB STAFF

80

MR C KALEGOWDA

SUB STAFF

81

MR S HANUMANTHA

SUB STAFF

82

 MR S RAGHUNATH

 SUB STAFF

83

 MRS. SUNDARA GANGAMMA

 SUB STAFF

84