स्टाफ सदस्य

 K V MEG & CENTRE, BENGALURU-42

List of staff members

 

क्र.सं.

S.NO.

कर्मचारी का नाम

NAME OF EMPLOYEE

पद

DESIGNATION

1.

के.एन. भट्ट

K N BHAT

PRINCIPAL

2.

रविन्द्र

RAVINDRA

VICE PRINCIPAL

ENGLISH

3.

अनंदावल्ली

ANANDAVALLI

PGT (ENG)

4.

 लेफ्टनेंट एस. हरिप्रसाद

LT S HARIPRASAD

PGT(ENG)

5.

बेबी रानी कार

BABY RANI KAR

TGT(ENG)

6.

मीनाक्षी बत्रा

MEENAKSHI BATRA

TGT(ENG)

7.

वासवदत्ता के

VASAVDATTA

TGT(ENG)

8.

निर्मला जोअकिम

NIRMALA JOACHIM

TGT(ENG)

9.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(ENG)

HINDI

10.

अय्यर रेवती राजाराम 

IYER REVATHY RAJARAM

PGT(HIN)

11.

गुना कुमारी

GUNA KUMARI

TGT(HIN)

12.

विश्वनाथ

VISHWANATH

TGT(HIN)

13.

के.शिजी प्रेमन

SHIJI PREMAN

TGT(HIN)

14.

जयश्री एल.के.

JAYASHREE L K

TGT(HIN)

15.

श्रीदेवी बी

SRIDEVI B

TGT(HIN)

16.

गणपति  जोशि  

GANPATHI JOSHI

TGT(SKT)

17.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(SKT)

MATHS

18.

जया शाजी

JAYA SHAJI

PGT(MAT)

19.

रमा बालाजी 

RAMA BALAJI

PGT(MAT)

20.

मीरा गिरीशन

MEERA GIREESAN

TGT(MAT)

21.

एन.पुष्पलता

N. PUSHPALATHA

TGT(MAT)

22.

बिंदु मेनन

BINDU MENON

TGT(MAT)

23.

एस.मैथिलि

S. MYTHILI

TGT(MAT)

24.

रिक्त

VACANT

TGT(MAT)

SCIENCE

25.

के.एस.वी. सोमेश्वर राव

KSV SOMESWAR RAO

PGT(PHY)

26.

विजयकुमार बी.जी.

VIJAYKUMAR BG

PGT(PHY)

27.

के.रश्मि

K RASHMI

PGT(PHY)

28.

मालती पी.

MALATHY P

PGT(CHEM)

29.

नीलु  शर्मा

NEELU SHARMA

PGT(CHEM)

30.

रिक्त

VACANT

PGT(CHEM)

31.

लिली खेती

LILEE KHETI

PGT(BIO)

32.

के.सुधीर कुमार

K SUDHEER KUMAR

PGT(BIO)

33.

नेहा पाठक

NEHA PATHAK

PGT (COMP)

34.

सुमिता

SUMITHA

PGT(COMP)

35.

माला आर. डेन्नी

MALA R DENNY

TGT(SC)

36.

रश्मि कुमारी

RASHMI KUMARI

TGT(SC)

37.

जी.यु.आर.एम.रेड्डी

G.U.R.M. REDDY

TGT(SC)

38.

दीप माला

DEEP MALA

TGT(SC)

SOCIAL SCIENCE

39.

जे.एस.रावत

J S RAWAT

PGT(GEO)

40.

डॉ.एच.के.नलिनी

Dr. H K NALINI

PGT(HIS)

41.

आय. मादालैमुतु

I.  MADALAIMUTHU

PGT(COM)

42.

रिक्त

VACANT

PGT(ECO)

43.

एस.ए.मेहर

S A MEHAR

TGT(So.St)

44.

वाणी शेषाद्री

VANI SESHADRI

TGT(So.St)

45.

वी.जी.सजीता

V G SAJEETHA

TGT(So.St)

MISCELLANEOUS

46.

जी.वी.प्रसाद

G V PRASAD

TGT(WET)

47.

के.उषा कुमारी

K USHA KUMARI

TGT(ART)

PRIMARY

48.

आर.भाग्यलक्ष्मी

R BHAGYALAKSHMI

HM

49.

पी.इंदिरा

P INDIRA

PRT

50.

स्नेह प्रभा

SNEHA  PRABHA

PRT

51.

पद्मिनी शर्मा

PADMINI SHARMA

PRT

52.

उषा कुमारी पी.डी.

USHA KUMARI P D

PRT

53.

आर. भारती

R BHARTHI

PRT

54.

वसंती  मुरली

VASANTHI MURALI

PRT

55.

डी. गीता

D GEETA

PRT

56.

चन्द्रिका. के

 CHANDRIKA K

PRT

57.

फतिमुन्निस्सा एम.एच .

FATHIMUNNISSA M.H.

PRT

58.

एन.आर.नित्यानंदिनी

N R NITYANANDINI

PRT

59.

आर.प्रिसिल्ला

R PRICILLA

PRT

60.

शुक्लामाल्या. पी

SHUKLAMALYA. P

PRT

61.

माया सुब्रमण्यम

MAYA SUBRAMANYAM

PRT

62.

वी.सी.सुषमा

V C SUSHAMA

PRT

63.

अनीता भगवान बी.

ANITA BHAGAVAN B

PRT

64.

अनिमा मिश्रा

ANIMA MISHRA

PRT

65.

तारा कुमारी

TARA KUMARI

PRT

66.

एस. मालती

S. MALATHI

PRT

67.

डॉ.शशिप्रभा

Dr. SHASHI PRABHA

PRT

68.

शर्मिष्ठा दास

SARMISHTA DAS

PRT

69.

टी.वी.रम्या

T V RAMYA

PRT

70.

निवेदिता. बी  

 NIVEDITA B

PRT

71.

पूजा कोहली

POOJA KOHLI

PRT

72.

आशिमा शर्मा

ASHIMA SHARMA

PRT

73.

शिखा कुमारी

SHIKHA KUMARI

PRT

74.

आर. प्रवीणा

A PRAVEENA

PRT

75.

दीपाली सरकार

DEEPALI SIRKAR

PRT

76.

रिक्त

VACANT

PRT

77.

रिक्त

VACANT

PRT

78.

यू.पी.सिंह

U P SINGH

LIBRARIAN

79.

आनंदमोयी दत्ता

ANANDAMOYEE DATTA

MUSIC

80.

रोबिन सिंह

ROBIN SINGH

TGT(PE)

OFFICE STAFF

81.

रिक्त

VACANT

ASSISTANT

82.

कमला वेंकटेश

KAMALA VENKATESH

UDC

83.

रिक्त

VACANT

UDC

84.

रिक्त

VACANT

LDC

85.

रिक्त

VACANT

LDC

86.

काले गौड़ा

KALE GOWDA

LAB ATTENDAR

87.

एम.पुट्टारामैया

M PUTTARAMIAH

LAB ATTENDAR

88.

शंकरम्मा

SHANKARAMMA

LAB ATTENDAR

89.

ओबुलम्मा

OBULAMMA

SUB STAFF

90.

डी.वी.सुबैया

D V SUBBIAH

SUB STAFF

91.

एस.हनुमंथा

S HANUMANTHA

SUB STAFF

92.

एस.रघुनाथ

S RAGHUNATH

SUB STAFF

93.

एस.सुंदर गंगाम्मा

S SUNDAR GANGAMMA

SUB STAFF

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
List of staff members
S NO
NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE
DESG.
1
Mr. E. JAYACHANDRAN
V P
2
Mrs.GLORY GNANASELVI
PGT-COM
3
Mr. K. ANJANEYULU
PGT-MATH
4
Mr. SHANKARA RAMAN
PGT-PHY
5
Mrs. N.SATHYA LAKSHMI
PGT-HIN
6
Mrs. JINU HARIKESH
PGT-ENG
7
Mr. G.SHASIDHAR
PGT-COMP
8
Mr. C.P.SINGH
PGT-ECO
9
Mr.M.G.JAGADISH
PGT-COM
10
Mrs.BALASARASWATHY
PGT-PHY
11
Mr.VAIJINATH PUJARI
PGT-ENG
12
Mrs.LILEE KHETI
PGT-BIO
13
Mr.RAKESH KUMAR S YADAV
PGT-COMP
14
Mrs.RAMABALAJI
PGT-MATH
15
Mrs.M.N.CHANDRIKA
TGT-SCI
16
Mrs.SARASWATHY CHANDRAN
TGT-SCI
17
Mrs. K.VASAVADATA
TGT-ENG
18
Mrs.LAKSHMI JAYARAMAN
TGT-ENG
19
Mrs.NEENA SINGH
TGT-ENG
20
Mrs.MEENAKSHI BATRA
TGT-ENG
21
Mrs.S RADHA
TGT-ENG
22
Mrs.URMILA BHATIA
TGT-HIN
23
Mrs. VAIJAYANTHI NATH
TGT-HIN
24
Ms. GUNA KUMARI
TGT-HIN
25
Mrs. LALAN KUMAR SINGH
TGT-Hin
26
Mrs.MEERA GIREESAN
TGT-Maths
27
Mr. G.MATHIALAGAN
TGT-Maths
28
Mrs. RASHMI KUMARI
TGT-Sci.
29
Mrs. N.PUSHPALATHA
TGT-Maths
30
Mrs.SYEDA AZEEZA MEHAR
TGT-SST
31
Mrs. REETA RANI SIKKA
TGTSST
32
Mrs. SAVITRI SINGH
TGTSST
33
Mrs.V.G SAJEETHA
TGTSST
34
Mr.N.M.BHAT
TGT (SKT)
35
Mr. S R BHAT
TGT (SKT)
36
Mrs.SUKLA DUTTA
PRT
37
Mrs. DEVIKA
PRT
38
Mrs. P.INDIRA
PRT
39
Mrs.SNEHA PRABHA
PRT
40
Mrs.YASMIN ALEEN GHORI
PRT
41
Mr. K. NAGARAJ RAO
PRT
42
Mrs. PADMINI SHARMA
PRT
43
Mrs. USHAKUMARI P.D
PRT
44
Mrs. D . GEETHA
PRT
45
Mrs. R.BHARATHI
PRT
46
Mrs.VASANTHI MURLI
PRT
47
Mrs. FATHIMUNNISA .M.H
PRT
48
Mrs. N.R.NITHYANANDINI
PRT
49
Mrs.N.ANUSUYA
PRT
50
Mrs. MAYA SUBRAMANYAAM
PRT
51
Mrs.NEENA MUDAPPA
PRT
52
Mrs.SHUKLAMALYA
PRT
53
Mrs.STELLA SIMON
PRT
54
Mrs. USHA NARAYAN
PRT
55
Mrs.ANIMA MISHRA
PRT
56
Mrs.NIVEDITA
PRT
57
Mrs.R.PRECILLA
PRT
58
Mrs.GUNAMALA
PRT
59
Mrs. MITHLESH SHARMA
PRT
60
Mrs.DEEPALI SIRCAR
PRT
61
Mrs. V.C.SUSHAMA
PRT
62
Mrs. TARA KUMARI
PRT
63
Mrs. JYOTI ABROL
PRT
64
Mrs. PRATIBHA JAIN
PRT
65
Mrs. ANITA BHAGAVAN B
PRT
66
Mr. B.RAVI SINGH
TGT-P&HE
67
Mr.P.GIRIJA SANKAR
YOGA
68
Mr. U.P.SINGH
LIBRARIAN
69
Mr.G.V.PRASAD
TGT-WE
70
Mrs. K.USHA KUMARI
ART
71
Mrs. G.INDIRA
MUSIC
72
Mr. D V PRAKASH
LDC
73
Mr. K VIJAYA KUMAR
LAB ASST.
74
Mr. M.PUTTARAMAIAH
SUB STAFF (LabAttd)
75
Mrs. SHANKARAMMA
SUB STAFF (Lab Attd)
76
Mr. S.JEEVAGAN
SUB STAFF (Gr.'D')
77
Mr. S.RAGHUNATH
SUB STAFF Gr.'D')
78
Mrs. OBULAMMA
SUB STAFF (Gr.'D')
79
Mr. D V SUBBAIAH
SUB STAFF(Gr.'D')
80
Mrs. SUNDARA GANGAMMA
SUB STAFF (Gr.'D')